Tribal Football

Kairat Almaty latest - Football team news, squad updates, transfer news & rumours

Kairat Almaty

The UEFA Champions League trophy on display before the 2025 final in Munich

Who will Arsenal and Liverpool face in the Champions League quarter-finals?


Who's alive in the Champions League, when are the play-offs & when is the next draw?


Arteta on Arsenal being the most boring team in Europe: I hear completely the opposite!


Arteta begins to "beg" for Premier League rule change that would help his Arsenal squad


Arteta "very proud" of his Arsenal players after making Champions League history


Lewis-Skelly urges Arsenal teammates to embrace Champions League favourites tag


Gyokeres delighted scoring in Arsenal win against Kairat


Arteta hails "unbelievable" Havertz after Arsenal triumph; happy with double debut


UEFA Champions League: Who’s still in, play-offs and draw dates


Gyokeres and Havertz on song as Arsenal beat Kairat Almaty


The 5 Arsenal stars who will miss the UCL clash with Kairat including William Saliba


Arteta admits his squad have been "so encouraging and beautiful" after Man Utd defeat


Champions League review: One highlight from each game of Matchday 7


Club Brugge thrash Kairat Almaty in Kazakhstan to keep alive playoff hopes


Inter Milan v Liverpool: Champions League predictions, bets and odds for this Tuesday


Champions League Matchday 5 wrap-up: Arsenal superb and Benfica win


Copenhagen secure first Champions League win despite Kairat scare


Doku raps Belgium teammates after Chelsea whiz Satpaev scores: We all must do better


REVEALED: What Chivu blasted at Inter Milan players after narrow Kairat win


Inter Fight Back to Deny Kairat Almaty and Climb Into Champions League Top Three


Inter Milan president Marotta: A thrilling Serie A this season


Alaba pleased to play full 90 in Real Madrid win


Mbappe delighted with hat-trick as Real Madrid win at Kairat: But I wanted five!


Xabi: Real Madrid achieved our objective at Kairat Almaty; no issue with Vini Jr


Mbappe Nets Hat-Trick as Real Madrid Thrash Kairat Almaty in Champions League

Kairat Almaty page on Tribal Football: Dive into the behind-the-scenes football news about Kairat Almaty - breaking team news, trending soccer stories, transfer rumours & gossip, contract updates and more. In addition to Kairat Almaty news, you can follow updates on top football players (e.g. Erling Haaland, Mohamed Salah, Jude Bellingham, Kylian Mbappé) or the latest news from major football competitions (e.g. Premier League, LaLiga, UEFA Champions League) on TribalFootball.com.